HOME
OFFICERS
LPGHP
PGHP
PHOTOS
COMMITTEES
CHAPTERS
HISTORY
DOWNLOADS
CHARITIES
AWARDS
GRAND REPS
MEMBERSHIP INFO
MONITOR/GUIDE
STANDING COMMITTEES 2018-2019
JURISPRUDENCE FINANCE
Joe E. Kier, MEPGHP (42) Chairman Claud E. Dutro, MWPGM (2) Chairman
9247 W. Arizona Ave, Lakewood 80232-1112 10205 E. Aberdeen Ave, Englewood 80111-5465
Ph: 303-919-6768 Ph: 303-756-4588
Rick L. Benish, MEPGHP (19) Barry Nightingale, REGK (6)
24946 CR TT, Akron 80720-9008 8315 Laurelwood Ln., Colo. Spgs. 80919
Ph:970-554-0250 Ph:719-314-9168
Ronald D. Garrett, MEPHGP (17) Nicholas Newby, REGS (29)
246 Loop Dr, Howard 81233-9689 2477 High St., Denver, 80210
Ph:719-530-1662 Ph:719-468-0026


DISPENSATIONS AND CHARTERS APPEALS AND GRIEVANCES
Stephen P. Davis (4) Chairman Ross A. Allen (38)Chairman
3635 S. Roslyn Way, Denver 80237 29662 Hwy 92, Hotchkiss 81419-7121
PH:303-757-7702 Ph: 970-872-3044
Robert W. Gregory (11)970-225-1450 James W. Glasscock (57) 303-757-3034
3213 Lochwood Dr. Fort Collins 80525-2917 1555 S. Eudora St, Denver 80222-3823
James Crenner 720-280-7002
P.O. Box 117, Masonville, 80541


CORRESPONDENCE MEMORIALS
Robert W. Applegate (42) Chairman Rick Calhoun Chairman
10306 W. Bellewood Pl, Littleton 80127-1380 7048 S. Newcombe St, Littleton 80127-2803
Ph:303-973-0733 Ph: 303-979-5570
Michael E. Hessel, MEPGHP (42)303-237-1545 Ashley Buss (1)
6611 Ranchland Ln, Carr 80612 6490 W. 44th Ave., Wheatridge, 80033
James W. Glasscock (57) 303-757-3034 Ph719-468-0026
1555 S. Eudora St, Denver 80222-3823 Lyle Wilkes EGC (27)
1397 Bethel Ct., Castle Rock, 80109
Ph:303-596-1230


CREDENTIALS CAPITULAR INFORMATION Chairman
Mike Brewer (40) Chairman 6104 S. Taft Way, Littleton 80127
22309 E. Lake Ave. Centennial 80015-4578 970-862-4199
Ph 303-961-2718 M. Scott Wilson, MEPGHP (38) 970-260-1485
Michael Rowan (42) 682 Cedar Dr. Hotchkiss 81419
3167 S. Granby Way, Aurora, 80014-3836 Jered Minter (2)720-369-3963
Ph:303-808-9512 5075 Valenta St., Denver 80238-3722
Wally Cooley (39) 303-663-7574
7039 Winter Ridge Ln, Castle Pines 80108-3663


SPECIAL COMMITTEES 2018 - 2019
CUSTODIANS OF THE WORK FOUR CORNERS FESTIVAL
Michael L. McMillan (3) Chairman M. Scott Wilson, MEPGHP (38) Chairman
56 Amherst Ave. Pueblo 81005 682 Cedar Dr. Hotchkiss 81419, 970-260-1485
720-628-8026 Chad Rilling (34) 970-318-2838
David L. Coberly, MEPGHP (6) 1516 Haysack Rd.,Montrrose, 81401
7880 Chinook Ct., Colo. Spgs., 80920 Jered Minter (42) 303-772-8590
PH:719-593-7690 5075 Valenta St., Denver 80238-3722
Clinton (Rusty) Keithline (42)
5025 W. Hinsdale Cr., Littleton, 80128
Ph303-979-4597
R. Bruce Koons (15)
6835 CR25, Unit B, Cortez, 81321
Ph: 970-759-9710


ROYAL ARCH RESEARCH ASSISTANCE ABLE KIDS COMMITTEE
Claud E. Dutro, MWPGM (2) Chairman Robert W. Gregory, PREGS (11) Chairman
10205 E. Aberdeen Ave, Englewood 80111-5465 3213 Lochwood Dr. Fort Collins 80525-2917
Ph:303-756-4588 Ph:970-225-1450
Jaymie Vaughn (29) 303-463-8620
8890 W. 49th Pl, Arvada 80002-4244


MASONIC YOUTH GROUPS TIME AND PLACE COMMITTEE
Joe E. Kier, MEPGHP (42) Rainbow Girls John Zeaphey (42)(2019)
9247 W. Arizona Ave, Lakewood 80232 PhCo-chairman
Ph:303-919-6768 303-746-3774
Michael Foster (2) Jobs Daughters Bruce Lawlor (7)
9249 S. Broadway # 200 PMB #39 Co-chairman
Ph:303-979-0718 Ph:720-618-5468
Randy Crask (29) DeMolay Barry Nightingale (6) (2019 719-314-9168
5827 W. 116th Pl. Westminster 80020 Nicholas Newby (29)(2020) 719-648-0026
Ph: 303-460-8088Cell: 303-941-8952 Keith Benbow (6)(2020)719-469-1914
Jaymie Vaughn (7) (2020)720-597-6819


RECEPTION COMMITTEE
Ross A. Allen (38)Chairman
PH: 970-872-3044
29662 Hwy 92, Hotchkiss 81419-7121
Gregory M. Allen (38) 970-270-7698
29736 Hwy. 92, Hotchkiss, 81419
Rick L. Benish (19)970-554-0250
24946 CR TT, Akron, 80720
David L. Reynolds (6)719-390-0351
5180 Almont Ave. Colo. Spgs. 80911